Brendan FehrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 29, 1977, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeananne Goosen and  Brendan Fehr
Exclusive Night Shift Video: Drew Finds Out His Boyfriend Is Coming Home

The Night Shift's closeted doctor Drew may be forced to come out sooner than he planned. O…

The Night Shift
Watch My Show: The Night Shift's Gabe Sachs and Jeff Judah Answer Our Showrunner Survey

NBC's The Night Shift could be the start of a new summer franchise for the Peacock network…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 8:00pm
The Night ShiftRecovery(Season 2, Episode 1) NBC

Topher takes over as chief of the night shift in the Season 2 opener. Also: TC is temporarily suspended; Jordan is scrutinized for her mishandling of the man who shot a recovered Topher; a father is trapped under an elevator; Ragosa returns to the ER.

Mon Mar 2 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiNailed(Season 4, Episode 8) WE

A woman, recently separated from her husband, is found dead in his house with four nails sticking out of her upper torso and neck. During the investigation, Ryan is shot in the corner of his right eye with a nail gun and rushed to the hospital. Back at the (more…)

Mon Mar 2 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiShattered(Season 4, Episode 10) WE

A drug lord is gunned down in his Coconut Grove mansion and a suspect arrested at the scene claims he sells marijuana to Delko. Stetler, from Internal Affairs, investigates and the case quickly gets personal when Horatio gets involved. As for the shooting (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop