Brendan Fehr Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 29, 1977, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeananne Goosen and  Brendan Fehr
Exclusive Night Shift Video: Drew Finds Out His Boyfriend Is Coming Home

The Night Shift's closeted doctor Drew may be forced to come out sooner than he planned. O…

The Night Shift
Watch My Show: The Night Shift's Gabe Sachs and Jeff Judah Answer Our Showrunner Survey

NBC's The Night Shift could be the start of a new summer franchise for the Peacock network…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
The Night ShiftBack at the Ranch(Season 2, Episode 2) NBC

The night shift is tested when a rancher accidentally shoots his wife. Elsewhere, TC heads to a teen party to save the life of a young football star; Jordan and Kenny treat a beauty queen in severe distress; and Topher makes a decision about his job.

Mon Mar 9 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiShock(Season 4, Episode 23) WE

A young socialite who is famous for being famous is murdered during a party at her lush oceanfront house, electrocuted in her own bathtub with a tanning lamp. The investigation reveals that the victim's rival was at the party and that the dead woman had a (more…)

Mon Mar 9 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiOne of Our Own(Season 4, Episode 25) WE

Horatio searches for the Mala Noche gang member who ordered Marisol's murder. In addition, five Mala Noches are gunned down at one of their safe houses. Back at the lab, FBI agents claim that someone stole $12,000 that was confiscated from a recent crime s (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop