Brendan Coyle Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Coyle

Birth Place: Corby, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: December 2, 1963, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating: