Brendan CoyleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Coyle

Birth Place: Corby, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: December 2, 1963, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop