Brenda Vaccaro Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brenda Buell Vaccaro

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Voice
1995
Actor
1995
Voice
1994
Actor
1994
Voice
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1969

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop