Brenda VaccaroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brenda Buell Vaccaro

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop