Brenda Vaccaro Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brenda Buell Vaccaro

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

There was a show — maybe on ...

Question: There was a show — maybe on CBS — in the mid-'70s that starred Brenda Vaccaro. W…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 11:00pm
FriendsThe One with the Boobies(Season 1, Episode 13) NIK

Chandler sees Rachel naked; Joey learns his father is having an affair; Phoebe dates a psychiatrist. Gloria: Brenda Vaccaro. Roger: Fisher Stevens. Joey Sr.: Robert Costanzo. Ronni: Lee Garlington.

Sat Mar 7 2:30pm
The Love BoatHong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City(Season 7, Episode 19) POP

Part 1 of 2. On a Hong Kong cruise: a senator (Efrem Zimbalist Jr.) romances a woman, until he learns the nature of her visit; two brothers (Leigh McCloskey, Lee Majors II) date Julie and Vicki; a compulsive shopper (Brenda Vaccaro) is offered $25,000 by h (more…)

Sat Mar 7 3:30pm
The Love BoatHong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City(Season 7, Episode 20) POP

Conclusion. On a Hong Kong cruise: a senator (Efrem Zimbalist Jr.) romances a woman, until he learns the nature of her visit; two brothers (Leigh McCloskey, Lee Majors II) date Julie and Vicki; a compulsive shopper (Brenda Vaccaro) is offered $25,000 by he (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop