Brenda Blethyn Celebrity Watchlist

Brenda Blethyn

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brenda Anne Bottle

Birth Place: Ramsgate, Kent, England

Birthday: February 20, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: