Brea Grant Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Brea Colleen Grant

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 16, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(44 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Holloway (<I>Lost</i>), Lisa Edelstein (<I>House</i>) and Shenae Grimes (<I>90210</i>)

Mega Buzz on Lost, Heroes, 90210, House, Supernatural & More!

Every week, senior editors Matt Webb Mitovich, Mickey O'Connor and Tim Molloy satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions to mega_scoop@tvguide.com. I like Sawyer and I love Juliet, but I really need this Sawyer/Juliet thing to be… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cal Commiserates
16:00 — Jeremy smokes pot with his sister Bri (Brea Grant). Cal and Kathy commiserate over their secrets.
Cal Commiserates
16:00 — Jeremy smokes pot with his sister Bri (Brea Grant). Cal and Kathy commiserate over their secrets.
Detour - Exclusive Clip - For Futuristic BBC News...
01:16 — On the road to a high-powered lunch meeting, smooth-talking ad man, Jackson Alder (Neil Hopkins), is brainstorming his next big pitch when he is blind (more…)
Detour - Trailer 1
01:35 — On the road to a high-powered lunch meeting, smooth-talking ad man, Jackson Alder (Neil Hopkins), is brainstorming his next big pitch when he is blind (more…)

More NewsSee all »

24, Heroes, Law & Order: SVU
Mega Buzz on 24, Heroes, SVU, Without a Trace and More

Senior editors Matt Mitovich, Mickey O'Connor and Tim Molloy answer your questions. Speaking of ques…

Brea Grant
Heroes' Brea Grant Talks of Speed-Dating and Super Secrets

Last week brought a major twist for Heroes' Daphne. Apparently, in the future she trades her track p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brea Colleen Grant
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 16, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.