Brea Grant Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brea Colleen Grant

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 16, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Holloway (<I>Lost</i>), Lisa Edelstein (<I>House</i>) and Shenae Grimes (<I>90210</i>)
Mega Buzz on Lost, Heroes, 90210, House, Supernatural & More!

Every week, senior editors Matt Webb Mitovich, Mickey O'Connor and Tim Molloy satisfy your…

24, Heroes, Law & Order: SVU
Mega Buzz on 24, Heroes, SVU, Without a Trace and More

Senior editors Matt Mitovich, Mickey O'Connor and Tim Molloy answer your questions. Speaki…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 9:00pm
CSI: MiamiAbout Face(Season 9, Episode 18) WE

Natalia is taken hostage by a convicted murderer who escaped from prison just as another victim he is suspected of killing is discovered. But the man tells Natalia that he is innocent of both crimes and wants her to help him prove it.

Mon Mar 9 4:00am
CSI: MiamiAbout Face(Season 9, Episode 18) WE

Natalia is taken hostage by a convicted murderer who escaped from prison just as another victim he is suspected of killing is discovered. But the man tells Natalia that he is innocent of both crimes and wants her to help him prove it.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop