BrandyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brandy Rayana Norwood

Birth Place: McComb, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Press, Brandy
Brandy Calls Off Engagement

Apr 15, 2014 11:44 AM EDT

Brandy Norwood and Ryan Press
Brandy Gets Engaged to Ryan Press

Dec 26, 2012 6:11 PM EST

Show More

Shop