Brande Roderick Celebrity Watchlist

Brande Roderick

Birth Name: Brande Nicole Roderick

Birth Place: Novato, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice competition to really begin. Only four contestants remain on Sunday's penultimate episode (9/8c on NBC), whittled down from the original 16. The final four — Pe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Starsky & Hutch
00:52 — In Starsky & Hutch, the origins of the charismatic crime-fighting duo David Starsky and Ken "Hutch" Hutchinson are explored when these undercover Bay (more…)
Starsky & Hutch
00:32 — In Starsky & Hutch, the origins of the charismatic crime-fighting duo David Starsky and Ken "Hutch" Hutchinson are explored when these undercover Bay (more…)
Starsky & Hutch
01:07 — In Starsky & Hutch, the origins of the charismatic crime-fighting duo David Starsky and Ken "Hutch" Hutchinson are explored when these undercover Bay (more…)
Starsky & Hutch
00:50 — In Starsky & Hutch, the origins of the charismatic crime-fighting duo David Starsky and Ken "Hutch" Hutchinson are explored when these undercover Bay (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Jessica Simpson and Jimmy Kimmel
Top Moments: Jessica Simpson Lets Something Slip and The Bachelor's Women Tell… the Truth?

Our top moments of the week: 12. Don't Speak Award: Switched at Birth films a groundbreaking all-Am…

Bret Michaels, Gary Busey
Meet Celebrity Apprentice's All-Star Cast

You're hired — again! Fourteen former Celebrity Apprentice contestants will return to the boardroom…

Ricki Lake hosts <EM>Gameshow Marathon.</EM>
Ricki Lake Runs a Good Marathon

What's the only show on TV this summer that can beat the clock and turn back time? Survey says: Game…

Brande Roderick on <EM>Gameshow Marathon</EM>
Baywatch Bombshell Presses Her Luck

We asked 100 men, "Would you drown yourself if it meant Brande Roderick giving you mouth-to-mouth?"…

Brande Roderick on <EM>Gameshow Marathon</EM>
Baywatch Bombshell Presses Her Luck

We asked 100 men, "Would you drown yourself if it meant Brande Roderick giving you mouth-to-mouth?"…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brande Nicole Roderick
  • Birth Place: Novato, CA
  • Birthday: June 13, 1974, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »