Braeden Lemasters Celebrity Watchlist

Braeden Lemasters

Birth Name: Braeden Matthew Lemasters

Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 27, 1996, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ray Romano

Cheers & Jeers: Men of a Certain Age's Ray of Hope

Cheers to Ray Romano for his sensitive portrayal of a divorced dad on Men of a Certain Age. Want more Cheers & Jeers? Subscribe to TV Guide Magazine. The standup-turned-sitcom star has matured into an impressive dramatic actor as beleaguered part… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 6:00pm
Ghost WhispererStranglehold(Season 3, Episode 17) POP

Melinda looks into a 1979 murder trial prosecuted by her father, hoping to find a connection to his disappearance.

I’ll Watch60 Watching
Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
Easy A OXYGN

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch615 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:10pm
Easy A OXYGN

Anonymous high-school student Olive plots to give her popularity a boost by painting herself as the easiest score in school in this contemporary comedy.

I’ll Watch615 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Braeden Matthew Lemasters
  • Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: January 27, 1996, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet