Bradley Walsh Celebrity Watchlist

Bradley Walsh

Birth Name: Bradley John Walsh

Birth Place: Watford, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 4, 1960, Gemini

Profession: Actor, TV presenter

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Coronation Street: A Moving Story
47:41 — Special programme following the Street's move from its 53-year-old base at Granada Studios. With contributions from Tony Warren, Barbara Knox, Julie G (more…)
Trailer
00:30 — Britain's favorite drama, Coronation Street, is loved by millions of fans worldwide. Love, lust, betrayal - these neighbors put Melrose Place to shame (more…)
Faye's Dad
03:06 — Debbie Rush tells us about Faye sneaking away to meet her biological father.
Goodbye Phil
03:44 — Leaving interview with producer Phil Collinson.

Details

  • Birth Name: Bradley John Walsh
  • Birth Place: Watford, Hertfordshire, England
  • Birthday: June 4, 1960, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, TV presenter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent