Bradley WalshCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bradley John Walsh

Birth Place: Watford, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 4, 1960, Gemini

Profession: Actor, TV presenter

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 2:00pm
Jodi Picoult's Salem Falls LMN

A former teacher living in a small New England town is accused by some local teen girls of sexual misconduct, which brings his secret past to light.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop