Bradley CooperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This handsome actor began working professionally before graduating from the Actors Studio Drama School at New School University, missing commencement because he was off filming Wet Hot American Summer. Guest appearances on numerous TV series followed, but… (more)

Birth Name: Bradley Charles Cooper

Birth Place: Abington, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: January 5, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (312 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 4:25am
My Little Eye HBO2e

As part of a reality series, five twentysomethings agree to stay in a creepy house for six months, but strange things begin to happen. Suspenseful and chilling. Sean Cw Johnson, Jennifer Sky. Marc Evans directed.

Thu Jan 29 11:50am
The Place Beyond the Pines MAXe

A shiftless bank robber looking to provide for his family crosses paths with an ambitious cop during a heist, changing both of their lives forever.

Thu Jan 29 11:00pm
The A-Team FXM

Framed for a crime they didn't commit, four ex-Special Forces operatives fight to expose the truth and clear their names.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop