Bradley Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Bradley Cole

Birth Name: Bradley Thomas Cole

Birth Place: California

Birthday: February 11, 1959, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Guiding Light Farewell Tour
01:35 — Guiding Light has been off the air since last fall but some of the cast are traveling America to meet up with their fans on a farewell tour. Beth Cham (more…)
Trailer
01:24 — Exhibit A tells the timely story of a normal family disintegrating under financial pressure, eventually driven to the unimaginable. All is not as it s (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Bradley Thomas Cole
  • Birth Place: California
  • Birthday: February 11, 1959, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter