Bradley Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Bradley Cole

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bradley Thomas Cole

Birth Place: California

Birthday: February 11, 1959, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.25 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating: