Brad Beyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bradford G. Beyer, Jr.

Birth Place: Waukesha, WI

Birthday: September 20, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brad Beyer Photos

  • Royal Pains - Season 5 - "Vertigo" - Mark Feuerstein and Brad Beyer
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/USA Network
  • NCIS - Season 10 - "Shell Shock – Part I" - Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon and Brad Beyer
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/CBS
  • NCIS - Season 10 - "Shell Shock – Part I" - Mark Harmon, Brad Beyer
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/CBS
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Revelation" - Jennifer Aspen, Brad Beyer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Revelation" - Jennifer Aspen, Brad Beyer, Kristin Chenoweth, Marisol Nichols, Miriam Shor
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Jericho - Season 2 - "Reconstruction" - Brad Beyer as Stanley and Alice Coppola as Mimi
    Photo By: CBS
  • Jericho - Brad Beyer stars as Stanley Richmond
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Jericho - "Semper Fidelis" - Alicia Coppola, Brad Beyer, Skeet Ulrich
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - "Semper Fidelis" - Brad Beyer as Stanley, Alicia Coppola as Mimi
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - "Heart of Winter" - Brad Beyer as Stanley, Skeet Ulrich as Jake
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - "Heart of Winter" - Brad Beyer as Stanley, Skeet Ulrich as Jake, Alicia Coppola as Mimi
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop