Brad Beyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bradford G. Beyer, Jr.

Birth Place: Waukesha, WI

Birthday: September 20, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brad Beyer, Mark Harmon
NCIS Scoop: Jericho Alum Books November Sweeps Arc

Jericho and Third Watch alum Brad Beyer has booked a two-episode arc on NCIS during Novemb…

Brothers & Sisters
ABC Picks Up Charlie's Angels, Tim Allen Comedy, Cancels Brothers & Sisters, V

ABC has given series orders to dramas Charlie's Angels, Good Christian Belles, Pan Am, Rev…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 3:00am
Reign of the Gargoyles Syfy

Wes Ramsey and Joe Penny star in this World War II monster movie, in which the Nazis bring stone gargoyles to life to combat U.S. forces. Directed by Ayton Davis.

Sat Mar 7 1:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Crossing(Season 3, Episode 18) ION

The team must find a stalker who has crossed state lines to pursue a woman with whom he's obsessed. Meanwhile, Hotch and Rossi assist in a murder case in which they must determine if a woman who killed her husband and claimed battered-woman syndrome is tel (more…)

Mon Mar 9 9:00am
NCISShell Shock(Season 10, Episode 6) USA

Part 1 of 2. A Navy lieutenant who recently returned home from the Middle East is murdered. Gibbs believes a friend of the victim, a Marine captain suffering from post-traumatic stress disorder, may be the key to finding the killer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop