Boyd GainesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Boyd Payne Gaines

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: May 11, 1953, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Boyd Gaines Photos

  • Angela's Eyes - Pilot Episode - Boyd Gaines as Colin Anderson
    Photo By: Lifetime TV

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop