Boris KodjoeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Boris Frederic Cecil Tey-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe

Birth Place: Vienna, Austria

Birthday: March 8, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Boris Kodjoe Photos

  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Crashed" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Crashed" - Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Crashed" - Ben Schwartz as Bill Hoyt, Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Crashed" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Crashed" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom, Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Ben Schwartz as Bill Hoyt
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Assassin" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Assassin" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Xerxes" - Ben Schwartz as Bill Hoyt and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Without My Daughter" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom and Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Jailbreak" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Devices" - Philippe Brenninkmeyer as Karl and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Devices" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom and Philippe Brenninkmeyer as Karl
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Instructions" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Instructions" - Carter MacIntyre as Leo Nash, Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Instructions" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Tanoai Reed as Russian Man and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Undercovers - Season 1 - Gugu Mbatha-Raw as Samantha Bloom and Boris Kodjoe as Steven Bloom
    Photo By: Art Streiber/NBC

Related Galleries

Fresh Faces of Fall TV

9 Photos | Jul 16, 2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop