Boris KodjoeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Boris Frederic Cecil Tey-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe

Birth Place: Vienna, Austria

Birthday: March 8, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop