Boris KarloffCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Henry Pratt

Birth Place: East Dulwich, London, England

Birthday: November 23, 1887, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Voice overs

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Host
1960
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1944
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1934
Actor
1933
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1930
Subject (person only)