Boris KarloffCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Henry Pratt

Birth Place: East Dulwich, London, England

Birthday: November 23, 1887, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Voice overs

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop