Boo Boo Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Boo Boo Stewart

Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: January 21, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(25 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dove Cameron, Sofia Carson, Booboo Stewart, Cameron Boyce

Meet the Evil Children of Disney's Villains in Descendants

Meet the children of Disney's most evil villains. Disney Channel's upcoming live-action movie Descendants features the kids of Maleficent, the Evil Queen, Jafar and Cruella de Vil as they go to prep school alongside the offspring… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
02:04 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: ECLIPSE, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a mali (more…)
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
00:44 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: ECLIPSE, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a mali (more…)
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
00:34 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: ECLIPSE, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a mali (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 9 3:20am
Good Luck CharlieSun Show, Part 1(Season 2, Episode 18) DISNEY

Part 1 of 2. The family take a vacation to Hawaii. While there, Teddy takes surfing lessons, PJ and Gabe go on a scary helicopter ride, and Amy is cursed when she steps on forbidden sacred ground.

I’ll Watch166 Watching
Thu Jun 9 3:45am
Good Luck CharlieSun Show, Part 2(Season 2, Episode 19) DISNEY

Conclusion. Teddy goes on a date with her surfing instructor when the family take a Hawaiian vacation. Meanwhile, Amy tries to reverse a curse that was put on her.

I’ll Watch168 Watching
Fri Jun 10 7:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse FXM

The third installment of the "Twilight" saga finds Bella forced to choose between Edward, a vampire and the love of her life, or Jacob Black, a werewolf and her best friend. The result of her decision may reignite the ancient feud between vampires and were (more…)

I’ll Watch1825 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Leo Howard and Booboo Stewart
Booboo Stewart Hits the Dojo on Disney XD's Kickin' It

The actors on the Disney XD's Kickin' It comedy play martial arts students, but the Bobby Wasabi Aca…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: January 21, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »