Boo Boo Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Boo Boo Stewart

Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: January 21, 1994, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(25 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dove Cameron, Sofia Carson, Booboo Stewart, Cameron Boyce

Meet the Evil Children of Disney's Villains in Descendants

Meet the children of Disney's most evil villains. Disney Channel's upcoming live-action movie Descendants features the kids of Maleficent, the Evil Queen, Jafar and Cruella de Vil as they go to prep school alongside the offspring… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - She Has a Right to Know
01:50 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Battle
00:31 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - What Did You Do to Me
00:21 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 1:30pm
Everybody Hates ChrisEverybody Hates Elections(Season 2, Episode 3) FUSE

Chris tries to write a campaign speech to win votes for class president; Rochelle rents out the upstairs apartment to a funeral director with a long list of lady friends; Drew finds money that Rochelle lost and spends it.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Sun Oct 2 12:30am
Everybody Hates ChrisEverybody Hates Elections(Season 2, Episode 3) FUSE

Chris tries to write a campaign speech to win votes for class president; Rochelle rents out the upstairs apartment to a funeral director with a long list of lady friends; Drew finds money that Rochelle lost and spends it.

I’ll Watch24 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Leo Howard and Booboo Stewart
Booboo Stewart Hits the Dojo on Disney XD's Kickin' It

The actors on the Disney XD's Kickin' It comedy play martial arts students, but the Bobby Wasabi Aca…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: January 21, 1994, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet