BonoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul David Hewson

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: May 10, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Social activist

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Speaker
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Performer
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Performer
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Voice
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Musical Composer
1999
Voice
1998
Actor
1988
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop