Bonnie HuntCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bonnie Lynn Hunt

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: September 22, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating: (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben Stiller
Ben Stiller Develops Family Comedy at ABC

Ben Stiller is getting in the family way at ABC. Stiller's production company has sold the…

Bonnie Hunt
Bonnie Hunt Show Not Expected to Continue

Bonnie Hunt has told her staff that her self-titled daytime talk show will not air for a t…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
The Green Mile SUNDe

Death row criminal John Coffey has been sentenced for the murders of two innocent girls, but his kind manner doesn't seem to fit the mold of a cold killer. The prison guards soon discover that Coffey seems to have supernatural powers of healing.

Sun Feb 1 10:00pm
The Green Mile SUNDe

Death row criminal John Coffey has been sentenced for the murders of two innocent girls, but his kind manner doesn't seem to fit the mold of a cold killer. The prison guards soon discover that Coffey seems to have supernatural powers of healing.

Wed Feb 4 6:00am
Random Hearts MOMAX

A Washington, D.C., detective and a New Hampshire congresswoman learn that their late spouses were having an affair.