Bonnie FranklinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bonnie Gail Franklin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: January 6, 1944, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bonnie Franklin Photos

  • Bonnie Franklin, Pat Harrington Jr, Mackenzie Phillips and Glenn Scarpelli - attend the 10th Annual TV Land Awards at the Lexington Avenue Armory on April 14, 2012 in New York City.
    Photo By: Charles Eshelman/FilmMagic
  • Valerie Bertinelli and Bonnie Franklin - attend TV Land's "Hot In Cleveland" and "Retired At 35" Premiere Party at Sunset Tower on January 10, 2011 in West Hollywood, California.
    Photo By: Jeff Kravitz/FilmMagic.com
  • Norman Lear and Bonnie Franklin - arrive at "The Norman Lear Collection" DVD launch celebration at The Paley Center for Media on June 1, 2009 in Beverly Hills, California.
    Photo By: Michael Bezjian/WireImage
  • Valerie Bertinelli, Bonnie Franklin and Mcakenzie Phillips - arrive at the "CBS at 75" celebration, New York City, November 2, 2003
    Photo By: Jim Spellman/WireImage
  • Judd Hirsch and Bonnie Franklin - 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrity Deaths in 2013

133 Photos | Dec 5, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop