Bobby Moynihan Celebrity Watchlist

Bobby Moynihan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert M. Moynihan Jr.

Birth Place: Eastchester, NY

Birthday: January 31, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Saturday Night Live
Inside the New Saturday Night Live

Dec 10, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Show More