Bobby Lee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Lee Jr.

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: September 17, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sean Hayes and Bobby Lee
Exclusive Sean Saves the World Sneak Peek: Does Sean Have the Hots for His Dry Cleaner?

Liz (Megan Hilty) is playing matchmaker on Sean Saves the World! But does Sean (Sean Hayes…

Bobby Lee
Exclusive Animal Practice Sneak Peek: It's Birds vs. Humans!

Animal Practice's Dr. George Coleman (Justin Kirk) loves his four-legged patients. But the…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle MTV-E

Two stoners (John Cho, Kal Penn) with the munchies take a whopper of a trip through New Jersey in search of a hamburger joint. Irreverent comedy with cameos by Jamie Kennedy, Ethan Embry and Neil Patrick Harris. Directed by Danny Leiner ("Dude, Where's My (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:00am
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle MTV-E, COMEDY

Two stoners (John Cho, Kal Penn) with the munchies take a whopper of a trip through New Jersey in search of a hamburger joint. Irreverent comedy with cameos by Jamie Kennedy, Ethan Embry and Neil Patrick Harris. Directed by Danny Leiner ("Dude, Where's My (more…)