Bobby LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Lee Jr.

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: September 17, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sean Hayes and Bobby Lee
Exclusive Sean Saves the World Sneak Peek: Does Sean Have the Hots for His Dry Cleaner?

Liz (Megan Hilty) is playing matchmaker on Sean Saves the World! But does Sean (Sean Hayes…

Bobby Lee
Exclusive Animal Practice Sneak Peek: It's Birds vs. Humans!

Animal Practice's Dr. George Coleman (Justin Kirk) loves his four-legged patients. But the…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 12:00pm
American Dad!Bush Comes to Dinner(Season 3, Episode 10) TBS

Guess who's coming to dinner? It's George W. Bush (voice of Dee Bradley Baker). It seems that Stan's essay saluting the president earned him the honor. Not surprisingly, Hayley doesn't think it's so great, but Roger goes out of his way to make W. feel comf (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop