Bobby Flay Celebrity Watchlist

Bobby Flay

Birth Name: Robert William Flay

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 10, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Chef, Author, Restaurateur

TV Guide Rating:(208 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephanie March, Bobby Flay

Bobby Flay and Stephanie March Have Finalized Their Divorce

The drama is over. On Friday, Bobby Flay and Stephanie March issued a joint statement to Us Weekly announcing they'd reached an amicable settlement in their divorce. "We have come to an amicable divorce settlement," Us Weekly reported the couple as s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Chris Harrison Cooks Cinnamon Chocolate Chip Pancakes, Part 2
03:10 — Clinton and Carla are in the kitchen with Chris Harrison to add some spice to your breakfast!
Chris Harrison Cooks Cinnamon Chocolate Chip Pancakes: Part 1
04:52 — Clinton and Carla are in the kitchen with Chris Harrison to add some spice to your breakfast!
Symon's Solutions: Breakfast Edition
06:12 — Michael is bringing you solutions to help make your mornings a breeze!
Poached Eggs With Soft Parmesan Polenta: Part 2
02:31 — These poached eggs & parmesan polenta are a delicious meal any time of day!

Watch See all »

Sun Jun 5 11:00pm
ChoppedFood Network Stars!(Season 12, Episode 8) FOOD

"Food Network Star" winners Melissa d'Arabian, Amy Finley, Jeff Mauro and Aarti Sequeira compete for charity. They must use sparkling cider in their appetizers; black chickens in their entrées; and frozen peas in their desserts. Judges are Bobby Flay, Gia (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching
Mon Jun 6 2:00am
ChoppedFood Network Stars!(Season 12, Episode 8) FOOD

"Food Network Star" winners Melissa d'Arabian, Amy Finley, Jeff Mauro and Aarti Sequeira compete for charity. They must use sparkling cider in their appetizers; black chickens in their entrées; and frozen peas in their desserts. Judges are Bobby Flay, Gia (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching
Thu Jun 9 6:00pm
ChoppedFood Network Stars!(Season 12, Episode 8) FOOD

"Food Network Star" winners Melissa d'Arabian, Amy Finley, Jeff Mauro and Aarti Sequeira compete for charity. They must use sparkling cider in their appetizers; black chickens in their entrées; and frozen peas in their desserts. Judges are Bobby Flay, Gia (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Bobby Flay
Massive "Cheater" Airplane Banner Ruins Bobby Flay's Good Day

His divorce from Stephanie March is getting messy!

Stephanie March, Bobby Flay
Chef Bobby Flay Splits with SVU's Stephanie March After 10 Years of Marriage

The couple reportedly separated last month.

Giada De Laurentiis
Giada De Laurentiis Slices Finger During Live Thanksgiving Special

The Food Network's annual Thanksgiving Live special is designed to give viewers pointers about Turke…

Peter Sarsgaard
Weekend TV Playlist: The Killing, Richard Pryor, Orphan Finale

In the killing fields of the ubiquitous TV crime drama, there are shows that attempt to expand the f…

Andrew Lincoln and Scott Wilson
Weekend TV Review: Return of the Dead, Friday Means Fringe, and More

"Ain't nobody's hands clean in what's left of this world." We probably don't need a new interloper (…

Louis C.K.
Ask Matt: Rescue Me, Louie, Ted Danson on CSI, Community, and More!

Send questions to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: I have a question…

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert William Flay
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 10, 1964, Sagittarius
  • Profession: TV host, Chef, Author, Restaurateur

Trending TonightSee all »