Bobby FlayCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert William Flay

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 10, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Chef, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating: (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Judge
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Judge
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Judge
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005