Bobby Farrelly Celebrity Watchlist

Bobby Farrelly

Birth Name: Robert Leo Farrelly Jr.

Birth Place: Cumberland, RI

Birthday: June 17, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence Films Cameo in Dumb and Dumber Sequel

Jennifer Lawrence is dumbing things down for her next role According to The Hollywood Reporter, the Oscar winner filmed a cameo in the upcoming Dumb and Dumber sequel as a younger version of Kathleen Turner's character.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hall Pass
00:59 — Rick (Owen Wilson) and Fred (Jason Sudeikis) are best friends who have a lot in common, including the fact that they have each been married for many y (more…)
Hall Pass
00:26 — Rick (Owen Wilson) and Fred (Jason Sudeikis) are best friends who have a lot in common, including the fact that they have each been married for many y (more…)
Dumb And Dumber To
00:52 — Jim Carrey and Jeff Daniels reprise their signature roles as Lloyd and Harry in the sequel to the smash hit that took the physical comedy and kicked i (more…)
Kingpin - Official Trailer
01:19 — From the creators of 'Dumb and Dumber' comes this wacky spoof about a washed-up bowling hustler who recruits an Amish bowling phenom to compete in a m (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 4:50am
There's Something About Mary STARZ

A lovelorn journalist competes for the affection of his high-school crush against the private investigator he hires to track her down.

I’ll Watch362 Watching
Sun Jul 24 9:15am
Dumb and Dumber HBO

Two inept pals become embroiled in a kidnapping plot when they try to return a briefcase to a lovely woman, who left it in an airport...on purpose.

I’ll Watch368 Watching
Mon Jul 25 1:45am
The Heartbreak Kid MOMAX

After a honeymooning newlywed realizes he's involved in a nightmarish marriage, he meets the woman of his dreams.

I’ll Watch228 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jim Carrey
Jim Carrey Teases Dumb and Dumber Sequel with New Photo

After a tumultuous journey, which involved being dropped by Warner Bros. andbeing sued, the Dumb and…

Jim Carrey, Jeff Daniels
Dumb and Dumber To Is Officially Happening

Nineteen years later, Dumb and Dumber To is finally moving forward. According to Deadline, the film…

The Three Stooges
First Three Stooges Trailer Released … With Snooki!

Hey, knuckleheads, want to see Snooki poked in the eyes? She appears in the first trailer for Peter…