Bobby FarrellyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Leo Farrelly Jr.

Birth Place: Cumberland, RI

Birthday: June 17, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating: