Bobby Farrelly Celebrity Watchlist

Bobby Farrelly

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Leo Farrelly Jr.

Birth Place: Cumberland, RI

Birthday: June 17, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Director
2014
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Producer
2011
Writer
2011
Director
2011
Executive Producer
2008
Writer
2007
Director
2007
Producer
2005
Guest
2005
Director
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Director
2003
Producer
2003
Writer
2003
Source
2003
Producer
2001
Writer
2001
Guest
2001
Producer
2001
Producer
2001
Director
2001
Director
2001
Guest
2001
Producer
2000
Writer
2000
Director
2000
Writer
1999
Producer
1999
Exec. Producer
1998
Director
1996
Co-Producer
1994
Writer
1994