Bobby CannavaleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roberto Cannavale

Birth Place: Union City, NJ

Birthday: May 3, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Review: The 65th Emmy Awards

Sep 23, 2013 9:33 AM EDT

"The Actor" Statuette
Exclusive: Seating the SAG Awards

Jan 23, 2013 2:12 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop