Bobby Cannavale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Roberto Cannavale

Birth Place: Union City, NJ

Birthday: May 3, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996