Bobbi Kristina Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces

Profession: Reality Cast Member

User Rating:3.54 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown
  • Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member
  • User Rating:3.54 out of 5 (13 ratings)
  • Your Rating: