Bobbi Kristina Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Died: July 26, 2015

Profession: Reality Cast Member

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown Died of Drug Intoxication and Drowning, Medical Examiner Says

Bobbi Kristina Brown died of drug intoxication and immersion in water, according to the Fulton County, Georgia medical examiner. "The drugs involved included marijuana, alcohol (ethanol), benzoylecgonine (a cocaine-related substance), benzodiazepines… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Tyler Perry Offered to Help 'Take Care of Everything' Following Bobbi Kristina's Death
01:03 — Longtime family friend Tyler Perry arrived in Atlanta to join the families of Bobby Brown and Whitney Houston as they grieve the death of Bobbi Kristi (more…)
Nick Gordon Says He Didn't Kill Bobbi Kristina But Admits Fighting with Her
01:03 — Nick Gordon has denied allegations that he caused Bobbi Kristina Brown's wrongful death as his attorney asks a court to dismiss a lawsuit against him, (more…)
Nick Gordon Accused of 'Injecting' Bobbi Kristina Brown With Fatal Dose of Poison
00:54 — New allegations emerge in the civil lawsuit against Nick Gordon.
Nick Gordon Spotted in Public After Being Found Liable for Bobbi Kristina Brown's Death
01:25 — Gordon was a no-show at court on Friday for the civil lawsuit filed against him by the estate.

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 29 9:00am
National Enquirer InvestigatesWhitney Houston; Bobbi Kristina(Season 1, Episode 3) REELZ

Whitney Houston and Bobbi Kristina Brown are spotlighted.

I’ll Watch14 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown
  • Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States
  • Died: July 26, 2015
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Josh Bowman and Freddie Stroma
Time After Time Stars Play Guess That Facial Hair!

Can the Time After Time stars, who were nearly unrecognizable with facial hair, recognize other actors by only seeing their facial hair?