Bobbi Kristina Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces

Died: July 26, 2015

Profession: Reality Cast Member

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown Died of Drug Intoxication and Drowning, Medical Examiner Says

Bobbi Kristina Brown died of drug intoxication and immersion in water, according to the Fulton County, Georgia medical examiner. "The drugs involved included marijuana, alcohol (ethanol), benzoylecgonine (a cocaine-related substance), benzodiazepines… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Vigil Held for Bobbi Kristina Brown
02:00 — Family members of Bobbi Kristina Brown say they’re praying for a miracle. The daughter of the late Whitney Houston is still “fighting for her life” in (more…)
Grandma: Bobbi Kristina Brown Has Brain Damage
00:17 — Bobbi Kristina Brown’s grandmother, Cissy Houston, says her granddaughter is no longer in a coma, but, according to doctors, has irreversible brain da (more…)
Bobby Kristina Brown Dies at 22
02:21 — Bobbi Kristina Brown, the daughter of singers Whitney Houston and Bobby Brown, has died at the age of 22.
Remembering Bobbi Kristina Brown
04:58 — People Magazine's Steve Helling discusses the latest surrounding the death of Bobbi Kristina Brown, daughter of singer Bobby Brown and the late Whitne (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown
  • Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces
  • Died: July 26, 2015
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans