Bobbi Kristina Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces

Died: July 26, 2015

Profession: Reality Cast Member

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown Died of Drug Intoxication and Drowning, Medical Examiner Says

Bobbi Kristina Brown died of drug intoxication and immersion in water, according to the Fulton County, Georgia medical examiner. "The drugs involved included marijuana, alcohol (ethanol), benzoylecgonine (a cocaine-related substance), benzodiazepines… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Leolah Brown Says She Wasn't Kicked Out of Bobbi Kristina Brown's Funeral
01:12 — Bobbi Kristina's aunt Leolah Brown is denying reports that she was kicked out of the memorial service on Saturday.
The Talk - Dr. Phil on Interview with Nick Gordon: 'There are Some Shocking Things'
02:05 — Dr. Phil shares a clip from his exclusive interview with Nick Gordon, Bobbi Kristina Brown's former boyfriend, and reveals details from their conversa (more…)
Nick Gordon Finally Describes The Night He Found Bobbi Kristina Unconscious
02:23 — Nick Gordon is back on the set, talking about the death of girlfriend Bobbi Kristina Brown with Dr. Phil for the first time. The night Brown was found (more…)
Nick Gordon opens up about Bobbi Kristina Brown
01:30 — Bobbi Kristina Brown's boyfriend at the time of her death, Nick Gordon, spoke about her downward spiral and drug use on Dr. Phil. CBSN's Vladimir Duth (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 10 9:00pm
National Enquirer InvestigatesWhitney Houston; Bobbi Kristina REELZ

Whitney Houston and Bobbi Kristina Brown are spotlighted.

Sat Jun 11 12:00am
National Enquirer InvestigatesWhitney Houston; Bobbi Kristina REELZ

Whitney Houston and Bobbi Kristina Brown are spotlighted.

Sat Jun 11 9:00pm
National Enquirer InvestigatesWhitney Houston; Bobbi Kristina REELZ

Whitney Houston and Bobbi Kristina Brown are spotlighted.

Details

  • Birth Name: Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown
  • Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: March 4, 1993, Pisces
  • Died: July 26, 2015
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member