Bob SegerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Clark Seger

Birth Place: Dearborn, MI

Birthday: May 6, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Voice
Who Won Season 4 of The Voice?

[Spoiler alert: The following story reveals the winner of The Voice's fourth season.] Blak…

Tony Plana, Ana de la Reguera
Keck's Exclusives: Latin Beauty Spices Up Pains and Eastbound

Royal Pains goes Cuban for a two-parter kicking off Thursday (June 24, 10/9c, USA), with s…

Shop