Bob Seger Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Seger

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Clark Seger

Birth Place: Dearborn, MI

Birthday: May 6, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating: