Bob SagetCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Lane Saget

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1956, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop