Bob Saget Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Lane Saget

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1956, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Guest
2014
Narrator
2014
Narrator
2014
Narrator
2014
Appearing
2014
Narrator
2014
Actor
2014
Narrator
2014
Narrator
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Narrator
2014
Guest
2014
Narrator
2014
Narrator
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Narrator
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Narrator
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Guest
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Guest
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Guest
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2013
Narrator
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Guest
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2012
Appearing
2012
Narrator
2012
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Actor
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Narrator
2011
Actor
2011
Narrator
2010
Guest
2010
Narrator
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Guest
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2010
Narrator
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2008
Narrator
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Narrator
2007
Writer
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Performer
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Remarks by
2007
Narrator
2007
Guest
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2006
Guest
2006
Narrator
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Narrator
2006
Guest
2006
Host
2006
Narrator
2006
Guest
2006
Narrator
2006
Narrator
2006
Guest
2006
Narrator
2006
Actor
2006
Narrator
2006
Narrator
2006