Bob Odenkirk Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Odenkirk

Birth Place: Berwyn, IL

Birthday: October 22, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bob Odenkirk Photos

  • Nicole Sullivan and Bob Odenkirk - Kathy Griffin's Holiday Cocktail Bash, Dec. 2002
    Photo By: Justin Kahn/WireImage.com
  • Bob Odenkirk and David Cross - Comedy Central's First Annual Commie Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "A Fox, A Rabbit, and A Cabbage" - Keith Carradine as Lou Solverson
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "A Fox, A Rabbit, and A Cabbage" - Keith Carradine as Lou Solverson, Billy Bob Thornton as Lorne Malvo
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "A Fox, A Rabbit, and A Cabbage" - Jordan Peele as Agent Pepper, Keegan-Michael Key as Agent Budge, Bob Odenkirk as Bill Oswalt, Allison Tolman as Molly Solverson
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - "Morton's Fork"- Allison Tolman as Molly Solverson, Bob Odenkirk as Bill Oswalt
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - Allison Tolman and Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Fargo - Season 1 - Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Chris Large/FX
  • Breaking Bad - Season 4 - "Face Off" - Bryan Cranston and Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 4 - "Problem Dog" - Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Ben Leuner/AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 4 - "Bullet Points" - Bob Odenkirik
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 4 - "Open House" - Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 3 - "Full Measure" - Bob Odenkirk
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 3 - "Abiquiu" - Bob Odenkirk and Bryan Cranston
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/AMC

Related Galleries

TV's Worst-Dressed Characters

18 Photos | Feb 27, 2013