Bob Odenkirk Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Odenkirk

Birth Place: Berwyn, IL

Birthday: October 22, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating: